All Spares & Accessories

Genuine spare parts and accessories for the UK's most-loved pushchair brands — Bugaboo, UPPAbaby, Babyzen and more.

66 products
Babyzen Yoyo Rear Wheel Axle (Pair) spare part

Babyzen

Yoyo Rear Wheel Axle (Pair)

From £18.00
Babyzen YOYO carrying strap spare partBrand New

Babyzen

YOYO carrying strap

From £20.00£30.00
Save £10
Stokke Yoyo3 6+ Seat Base Fabric spare part

Stokke

Yoyo3 6+ Seat Base Fabric

From £60.00£64.95
Save £5
Babyzen Yoyo 0+ Newborn Kit Support spare part

Babyzen

Yoyo 0+ Newborn Kit Support

From £40.00
Babyzen Yoyo Wheel Pack spare part

Babyzen

Yoyo Wheel Pack

From £25.00
Babyzen Yoyo Handle bar spare part

Babyzen

Yoyo Handle bar

From £44.95£49.95
Save £5
Babyzen YOYO² Armrest spare part

Babyzen

YOYO² Armrest

From £30.00
Babyzen Yoyo Canopy Adaptors 0+ spare part

Babyzen

Yoyo Canopy Adaptors 0+

From £15.00
Babyzen Yoyo3 Wheels (Refurbished) spare part

Babyzen

Yoyo3 Wheels (Refurbished)

From £20.00£35.00
Save £15
Babyzen Yoyo Front Wheel Axle (Pair) spare part

Babyzen

Yoyo Front Wheel Axle (Pair)

From £20.00
UPPAbaby Bassinet Mattress Cover / Pad spare partBrand New

UPPAbaby

Bassinet Mattress Cover / Pad

From £19.95
Babyzen Yoyo Fold lock spare part

Babyzen

Yoyo Fold lock

From £15.00
UPPAbaby Cruz Wheels spare part

UPPAbaby

Cruz Wheels

From £34.95£87.00
Save £52
Babyzen Yoyo2 Brake Pedal spare part

Babyzen

Yoyo2 Brake Pedal

From £25.00£29.00
Save £4
UPPAbaby Leather Handle Bar Cover spare partBrand New

UPPAbaby

Leather Handle Bar Cover

From £45.00£55.00
Save £10
Babyzen Yoyo Handlebar Joint spare part

Babyzen

Yoyo Handlebar Joint

From £25.00
Baby Jogger City Mini Replacement Shopping Basket spare partBrand New

Baby Jogger

City Mini Replacement Shopping Basket

From £35.00
Babyzen Yoyo2 Shopping Basket spare part

Babyzen

Yoyo2 Shopping Basket

From £35.00£40.00
Save £5
UPPAbaby Minu Rear Wheels spare part

UPPAbaby

Minu Rear Wheels

From £30.00
Babyzen Yoyo Protective Bag spare partBrand New

Babyzen

Yoyo Protective Bag

From £25.00
Babyzen Yoyo Board Replacement Wheel spare part

Babyzen

Yoyo Board Replacement Wheel

From £30.00£34.95
Save £5
Babyzen Stokke Yoyo3 Basket spare part

Babyzen

Stokke Yoyo3 Basket

From £35.00
Babyzen Babyzen Yoyo3 Reversible Backrest (Refurbished) spare part

Babyzen

Babyzen Yoyo3 Reversible Backrest (Refurbished)

From £30.00
Babyzen Yoyo 6+ Canopy Wires spare part

Babyzen

Yoyo 6+ Canopy Wires

From £30.00
UPPAbaby Vista Wheels spare part

UPPAbaby

Vista Wheels

From £49.95
Bugaboo Bugaboo Dragonfly Rear Wheels (Refurbished) spare part

Bugaboo

Bugaboo Dragonfly Rear Wheels (Refurbished)

From £37.00
Babyzen Yoyo Board Replacement Saddle spare partBrand New

Babyzen

Yoyo Board Replacement Saddle

From £45.00£50.00
Save £5
Dew Dew Car Seat & Stroller Cleaner  (500ml) spare part

Dew

Dew Car Seat & Stroller Cleaner (500ml)

From £4.95
Babyzen Yoyo Bag Hooks (L+R) spare partBrand New

Babyzen

Yoyo Bag Hooks (L+R)

From £25.00£30.00
Save £5
Babyzen Yoyo Parasol Adaptor Clip spare part

Babyzen

Yoyo Parasol Adaptor Clip

From £19.95
Dew Dew Toy & Surface Spray  (500ml) spare part

Dew

Dew Toy & Surface Spray (500ml)

From £4.99
UPPAbaby Cup Holder spare partBrand New

UPPAbaby

Cup Holder

From £24.95
UPPAbaby Snack Tray spare partBrand New

UPPAbaby

Snack Tray

From £49.95
Baby Jogger City Tour 2 Rear Wheels spare part

Baby Jogger

City Tour 2 Rear Wheels

From £35.00
Stokke Stokke Xplory X Wheel Set spare part

Stokke

Stokke Xplory X Wheel Set

From £90.00
Stokke YOYO3 6+ Color Pack spare part

Stokke

YOYO3 6+ Color Pack

From £50.00
UPPAbaby Cruz Shopping Basket spare part

UPPAbaby

Cruz Shopping Basket

From £30.00
UPPAbaby Performance Seat Raincover spare partBrand New

UPPAbaby

Performance Seat Raincover

From £34.95
UPPAbaby Vista Shopping Basket spare part

UPPAbaby

Vista Shopping Basket

From £35.00
Baby Jogger City Mini GT2 Front Wheel spare part

Baby Jogger

City Mini GT2 Front Wheel

From £54.95
UPPAbaby Cruz Lock Latch spare part

UPPAbaby

Cruz Lock Latch

From £20.00
UPPAbaby Raincover spare partBrand New

UPPAbaby

Raincover

From £22.99
Babyzen Yoyo Reversible Backrest spare part

Babyzen

Yoyo Reversible Backrest

From £50.00
UPPAbaby Vista Lock Latch spare part

UPPAbaby

Vista Lock Latch

From £20.00
UPPAbaby Changing Backpack spare partBrand New

UPPAbaby

Changing Backpack

From £99.00£149.99
Save £51
UPPAbaby Minu Bumper Bar spare partBrand New

UPPAbaby

Minu Bumper Bar

From £37.99
UPPAbaby Vista Replacement Base Frame spare part

UPPAbaby

Vista Replacement Base Frame

From £350.00
UPPAbaby Car Easyfit Sunshade spare partBrand New

UPPAbaby

Car Easyfit Sunshade

From £19.95
UPPAbaby Minu Carrycot / Car Seat Adapter spare part

UPPAbaby

Minu Carrycot / Car Seat Adapter

From £34.95
UPPAbaby Mesa Cabana Shade spare partBrand New

UPPAbaby

Mesa Cabana Shade

From £37.95
UPPAbaby Ridge Carrycot / Car Seat Adapter spare part

UPPAbaby

Ridge Carrycot / Car Seat Adapter

From £29.99
Baby Jogger City Mini Gt2 Rear Wheel spare part

Baby Jogger

City Mini Gt2 Rear Wheel

From £40.00
UPPAbaby Bevvy Basket Cooler spare partBrand New

UPPAbaby

Bevvy Basket Cooler

From £74.99£89.99
Save £15
Baby Jogger Parent Console spare partBrand New

Baby Jogger

Parent Console

From £40.00
Baby Jogger City Mini Double Replacement Shopping Basket spare part

Baby Jogger

City Mini Double Replacement Shopping Basket

From £40.00
UPPAbaby Piggyback Ride-Along Board spare partBrand New

UPPAbaby

Piggyback Ride-Along Board

From £107.95£120.00
Save £12
Baby Jogger City Mini GT Rear-Wheel spare part

Baby Jogger

City Mini GT Rear-Wheel

From £28.00£48.00
Save £20
Autoglym Autoglym Silicone Spray (450ml) spare partBrand New

Autoglym

Autoglym Silicone Spray (450ml)

From £12.00
UPPAbaby Basket Cover V2 spare partBrand New

UPPAbaby

Basket Cover V2

From £24.99
UPPAbaby Carry-All Parent Organiser spare partBrand New

UPPAbaby

Carry-All Parent Organiser

From £45.00£59.99
Save £15
Baby Jogger City Mini GT Front Wheel spare part

Baby Jogger

City Mini GT Front Wheel

From £60.00
UPPAbaby Vista Adapters spare partBrand New

UPPAbaby

Vista Adapters

From £24.95£39.95
Save £15
UPPAbaby Shoulder Pads spare part

UPPAbaby

Shoulder Pads

From £20.00
UPPAbaby Minu Front Wheels spare part

UPPAbaby

Minu Front Wheels

From £30.00
Babyzen YOYO² Front Footrest spare part

Babyzen

YOYO² Front Footrest

From £65.00£70.00
Save £5
UPPAbaby Car Seat Adapters spare partBrand New

UPPAbaby

Car Seat Adapters

From £34.99

Not sure which part you need?

Tell us the problem and our authorised workshop will sort it — repairs with genuine parts, or a full clean. We'll never recommend a repair you don't need.